ITS Engineering College, Greater Noida

ITS Engineering College, Greater Noida

Department: Engineering

Ratings 3/5 by Total 1 users
Type
Private
Approval / Affiliation
AICTE | AKTU, Lucknow | NAAC "B'
Established
2006
REGISTER FREE

It's an easiest way to know more.


I agree to be contacted by this website's executives for admission notifications.

About Us

ITS Engineering College is located at Knowledge Park III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh was laid under Durga Charitable Society established in the year 2006. However, the engineering college is providing quality education under ITS - The education group with its Vision: To be the technical institute of choice and its mission: To make incessant Endeavour to create learning processes in response to changing technical paradigms.

Fees Structures Includes - Hostels, Tuitions, Others

The Annual Fee, Hostel Fee and other charges from students enrolling in various courses at I.T.S Engineering College, Greater Noida for the academic session 2020 shall be as under:

B.Tech MBA
Rs. 1,24,500/- Rs. 1,06,500/-

Hostel Fees

Boys Girls
Rs. 78,000/- Rs. 86,000/-

Why do you need to Join ITS Engineering College?

Here are some of the reasons, why students want to be associated with I.T.S - EC:

  1. Part of 22-year old leading education group, ITS - The education group.
  2. NAAC Accredited Campus.
  3. Awarded for education excellence, industry interaction, and placement.
  4. Approved business incubation center by MSME, GoI.
  5. Learning via industry-interaction through the center of excellence (COE) based on Apple iOS, SMC Pneumatics, National Instruments, Software Testing, Syscom, Android Apps Development, R Systems, e Yantra.
  6. Entrepreneurial Sensitization with the support of DST, GoI.
  7. Spoken Tutorials by IIT Bombay, IIT Madras; active NPTEL chapters and scholarships.
  8. Regular guest lectures, national and international seminars, conferences, FDPs and workshops with reputed national and international speakers from industry and academia.
  9. Ongoing technical and soft skills training enhancing employability skills.
  10. Focus on all-round development by co-curricular and extracurricular activities, students perform exceptionally well in inter and college competitions.

ITS Engineering College B.Tech Admission 2019

Top B.Tech Colleges in Delhi NCR

Courses

B.Tech in Civil Engineering

The Department of Civil Engineering focuses to provide the quality Since the intake capacity of the branch is 60 seats. 

Seats Intake

60

Duration

4 Years

B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering

ITS Engineering College offers Bachelor of Technology (B.Tech) program in Computer Science and Engineering, offered by the Department, with an intake of 180 students.

Eligibility: Applicants must have passed 10+2 (P.C.M) from any recognized board securing minimum 50% (45% for SC/ST) marks in PCM or 45% in UPSEE.

Seats Intake

180

Duration

4 years

B.Tech in Electrical and Electronics Engineering

It is an AICTE approved 4 years degree level course and this branch was started in 2006.

Seats Intake

60

Duration

4 Years

B.Tech in Electronics and Communication Engineering

The faculty of the ECE was established in the year 2009.

Seats Intake

60

Duration

4 Years

B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering

4 years degree level Mechanical Engineering program is available at ITS Engineering College.

Seats Intake

120 + 60** Seats

Duration

4 Years

Placement Records

We have been excellent in the field of placements. Our students are working in reputed organizations across the sectors like Deliotte, Syscom, Saksoft, R Systems, NIIT etc. See the below latest placement records.

S.No. Student's Name B.Tech Branch Companies Packages
1 PAWAN KUMAR SINGH ME Gold Plus 2.50
2 PUNIT SUKLA ME Gold Plus 2.50
3 NITIN KUMAR DIWAKAR ME Gold Plus 2.50
4 OMKAR SHARMA ME Gold Plus 2.50
5 GAURAV KUMAR ME Gold Plus 2.50
6 SHAMMI KUMAR ME Gold Plus 2.50
7 NIRITISHAY GUPTA EEE Gold Plus 2.50
8 KUMER SINGH EEE Gold Plus 2.50
9 PRABHAT TIWARI EEE Gold Plus 2.50
10 SHIVAM KATIYAR EEE Gold Plus 2.50
11 REWATI RASHMI  CSE Techogo 1.80
12 VIPIN KUMAR YADAV ME J.Mitra & Co. 2.40
13 VAIBHAV TEOTIA CSE New Vision Digital 1.44
14 SAIF KAMAL CSE New Vision Digital 1.44
15 AMULYA ANURAG ECE Syscom Corporation 3.50
16 DEV SAINI CSE Syscom Corporation 3.50
17 ABHIJIT S IYER CSE Syscom Corporation 3.50
18 SHYAMLI ARORA CSE Syscom Corporation 3.50
19 VISHAL GOYAL CSE Syscom Corporation 3.50
20 RAVIKANT KUMAR YADAV CSE Syscom Corporation 3.50
21 MOHAMMAD AASIM CSE Syscom Corporation 3.50
22 ABHASH KUMAR SINGH CSE Terasol Technologies 1.20
23 PAL ANKIT KARAN CSE Terasol Technologies 1.20
24 TANUDEEP SINGH ME Amazon 2.06
25 AMULYA ANURAG ECE TriAyaam Vision Labs  1.92
26 MOHD ZUBAIR ALI  CSE TriAyaam Vision Labs  1.92
27 PIYUSH PANDEY CSE RiTara Apps Software  1.80
28 ARUSHI SHARMA CSE RiTara Apps Software  1.80
29 GAURAV CSE RiTara Apps Software  1.80
30 MUSKAN SRIVASTAVA CSE RiTara Apps Software  1.80
31 RITAMBHARA CSE RiTara Apps Software  1.80
32 MOHAMMAD WASIF CSE RiTara Apps Software  1.80
33 MOHAMMAD FAHAD ANSARI CSE RiTara Apps Software  1.80
34 ANISHKA RAI CSE RiTara Apps Software  1.80
35 NILOFAR NAHID CSE RiTara Apps Software  1.80
36 GAURAV KUMAR JHA CSE Genpact 1.50
37 SOMIYAA TANDON  CSE Genpact 1.50
38 GITANJALI TIWARI CSE Genpact 1.50
39 KAUSTUBH YADAV ECE Genpact 1.50
40 AMAN KUMAR SINHA CSE Genpact 1.50
41 SAKSHAM KATYAL ECE Genpact 1.50
42 ADARSH JHA CSE Genpact 1.50
43 MOHAMMAD FAHAD ANSARI CSE SysTools Software 3.50
44 SANSKRITI KAKRAN CSE SysTools Software 3.50
45 SHRUTI GOEL CSE SysTools Software 3.50
46 ABHASH KUMAR SINGH CSE QA InfoTech 2.50
47 DURGESH RANA CSE Ebix Software India 2.50
48 APURV SINGH CSE Ebix Software India 2.16
49 MOHAMMED FAHAD MUSHAHID  CSE Ebix Software India 2.16
50 VINAY KUMAR CSE Ebix Software India 2.16
51 MOHD ZUBAIR ALI  CSE Ebix Software India 2.16
52 MOHAMMAD WASIF CSE Ebix Software India 2.16
53 RAJKARAN CSE Tech Crumb Solution 1.80
54 ABHASH KUMAR SINGH CSE Data Nova India  2.40
55 APURV SINGH CSE Data Nova India  2.40
56 AMAN KUMAR SINHA CSE Data Nova India  2.40
57 BIMLESH KUMAR SINGH CSE Data Nova India  2.40
58 MOHAMMAD WASIF CSE Data Nova India  2.40
59 SAKSHAM KATYAL ECE Data Nova India  2.40
60 IFTESHAN AFTAB CSE Data Nova India  2.40
61 KRISHNA VERMA CSE Data Nova India  2.40
62 BINKI SINHA  CSE Data Nova India  2.40
63 VAIBHAV SATTI CSE Data Nova India  2.40
64 CHANDNI DUBEY CSE Data Nova India  2.40
65 ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY CSE Data Nova India  2.64
66 CHHAVI GUPTA CSE Selling Simplified India Pvt Ltd 2.40
67 ADITYA GAURAV CSE Fonantrix  2.00
68 SHUBHAM KANT ROUT CSE Fonantrix  2.00
69 BIMLESH KUMAR SINGH CSE 360 Logica 2.00
70 SHRUTI GOEL CSE 360 Logica 2.00
71 ANMOL KUMAR PANDEY CE Moglix 2.36
72 AMAN KUMAR SINHA CSE Skilrock Technologies  4.20
73 PRINCE TYAGI ECE Eduaksham 1.80
74 PUSHKAR  KUMAR CSE S-curious Research & Technologies 1.52
75 SANKALP SUMAN CSE S-curious Research & Technologies 1.52
76 VISHAL DIXIT ECE Tanisha Systems 1.80
77 SAJAL AGARWAL CSE Tanisha Systems 1.80
78 ATUL DUBEY ECE Tanisha Systems 1.80
79 HIMANSHU JOSHI ECE Tanisha Systems 1.80
80 PRIYANK KUMAR CSE Acadview 2.40
81 GAURAV KUMAR JHA CSE Progressive Infotech  1.92
82 GITANJALI TIWARI CSE Progressive Infotech  1.92
83 SARTHAK BHATNAGAR CSE Progressive Infotech  1.92
84 PRIYA SINHA CSE Progressive Infotech  1.92
85 BALJEET SINGH EEE ADM Solar 2.40
86 KAJUL SAHU EEE ADM Solar 2.40
87 SHREYA SHARMA EEE ADM Solar 2.40
88 NIRITISHAY GUPTA EEE ADM Solar 2.40
89 ADITYA KUMAR EEE ADM Solar 2.40
90 VISHAL SINGH EEE ADM Solar 2.40
91 LAKSHYA KUMAR ECE ADM Solar 2.40
92 MD YAHIYA ECE ADM Solar 2.40
93 VISHAL KUMAR YADAV ECE ADM Solar 2.40
94 SHIBIN TOMY MATHEW ECE ADM Solar 2.40
95 RAJAN SHUKLA ECE ADM Solar 2.40
96 GAURAV KUMAR SINGH ECE ADM Solar 2.40
97 VISHAL DIXIT ECE ADM Solar 2.40
98 ANIL KUMAR ECE ADM Solar 2.40
99 TUSHAR ANAND ME ADM Solar 2.40
100 DEEPAK YADAV ME ADM Solar 2.40
101 PRABHAT KUMAR ME ADM Solar 2.40
102 KHALIQ UZ ZAFAR ME ADM Solar 2.40
103 ATHUL KRISHNA ME ADM Solar 2.40
104 AKASH KUMAR ME ADM Solar 2.40
105 ABHISHEK PARASHAR ME ADM Solar 2.40
106 VED PRAKASH ME ADM Solar 2.40
107 JITENDRA SINGH ME ADM Solar 2.40
108 MOHAMMAD UMAR ME ADM Solar 2.40
109 AMRESH KUMAR CHAUHAN ME ADM Solar 2.40
110 Dhanji Mishra ME ADM Solar 2.40
111 KAJAL GAUR ME ADM Solar 2.40
112 SHIVAM KATIYAR EEE Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd. 2.16
113 BISHWAJIT KUMAR MBA Indusind Bank 2.20
114 SRISHTI MBA Indusind Bank 2.20
115 BULBUL SHARMA MBA Indusind Bank 2.20
116 NITESH KUMAR MISHRA MBA Indusind Bank 2.20
117 PANKAJ KUMAR RAJPUT MBA Indusind Bank 2.20
118 DEEPIKA SAXENA MBA Indusind Bank 2.20
119 HIMANSHU KAUSHIK MBA Indusind Bank 2.50
120 SHAKIR ALTAF MBA Indusind Bank 2.50
121 SOURYA KUMAR CSE ANR Software 2.27
122 ABHISHEK SAXENA CSE ANR Software 2.27
123 ASHWIN RAJVANSHI CSE ANR Software 2.27
124 SANSKRITI KAKRAN CSE ANR Software 2.27
125 NISHI CSE ANR Software 2.27
126 RITAMBHARA CSE ANR Software 2.27
127 SAURABH MISHRA ME JSSI Hydraulics 1.22
128 ABDULLAH KHAN ME JSSI Hydraulics 1.22
129 DHRUV ARORA ME JSSI Hydraulics 1.22
130 S.PRABHU ME JSSI Hydraulics 1.22
131 AKSHAY ME JSSI Hydraulics 1.22
132 SONALI CHAUHAN CSE PS QuickIT 2.32
133 NEETIKA SINGH ECE eBiz solutions  2.00
134 AMEYA HARSHITA ECE eBiz solutions  2.00
135 SHOA FATIMA ECE eBiz solutions  2.00
136 DEV SAINI CSE Successive Software 2.10
137 ABHIJIT S IYER CSE Successive Software 2.10
138 RAVI RANJAN KUMAR MBA Propshop 2.16
139 PANKAJ KUMAR RAJPUT MBA BeSure HealthCare 2.00
140 MANISH KUMAR JHA MBA Hennes & Mauritz  2.00
141 PRIYA SINHA CSE AuthBridge 2.00
142 HARSH RANJAN CSE AuthBridge 2.00
143 RAJAT SHUKLA CSE AuthBridge 2.00
144 KUMER SINGH EEE Ankur Lamps & Lighting 3.50
145 ARCHIT CHANDRA EEE Ankur Lamps & Lighting 3.50
146 PRAGYANAND RAI CSE ChromeInfo Technologies  2.00
147 AKASH SINGH CSE ChromeInfo Technologies  2.00
148 MAYANK KUMAR CSE NextGen 2.40
149 SHUBHAM KANT ROUT CSE NextGen 2.40
150 ANURAG OJHA ME Kabra Bearing & Power 1.80
151 SHUBHAM SINGH CSE 10times 2.16
152 ARUSHI SHARMA CSE PeopleStrong 2.10
153 GITANJALI TIWARI CSE NIIT Technology 3.20
154 ANUBHUTI RAIZADA CSE NIIT Technology 3.20
155 ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY CSE iSO 1.20
156 AADYA GUPTA CSE Semblance 0.78
157 PRASHANT KUMAR VERMA ECE Suncore 3.00
158 RAVI RANJAN KUMAR MBA Suncore 3.00
159 JAVED ANSARI ME Suncore 3.00
160 AKASH RASTOGI ECE Suncore 3.00
161 SHREYA SHARMA EEE Suncore 3.00
162 MD NIYAZ MBA Suncore 3.00
163 TANVEER SINGH ECE Suncore 3.00
164 VISHAL DIXIT ECE Suncore 3.00
165 VISHAL SHARMA CSE Suncore 3.00
166 ADARSH PANDEY CSE Suncore 3.00
167 AMAN KUMAR SRIVASTAVA CSE Suncore 3.00
168 DIKSHA RAI CSE Suncore 3.00
169 SHIVAM SHARMA CSE Suncore 3.00
170 AKANKSHA CSE Mobiloitte 2.00
171 HARDEV SINGH CSE Mobiloitte 2.00
172 HIMANSHU GOEL CSE Mobiloitte 2.00
173 KAVITA GAUTAM CSE Mobiloitte 2.00
174 ANUBHUTI RAIZADA CSE Mobiloitte 2.00
175 RAVI KUMAR CSE Mobiloitte 2.00
176 UTKARSH SHARMA CSE Mobiloitte 2.00
177 VIKRANT SHARMA CSE Mobiloitte 2.00
178 VISHAL SHARMA CSE Mobiloitte 2.00
179 MOHD ASHRAF CSE Mobiloitte 2.00
180 MOHIT KUMAR CSE Mobiloitte 2.00
181 PIYUSH KUMAR CSE Mobiloitte 2.00
182 ANISHKA RAI CSE Skilrock Technologies   
183 BIMLESH KUMAR SINGH CSE Daphnis 2.40
184 GANESH VARSHNEY CSE Arloesi 1.80
185 MOHAMMAD FAHAD ANSARI CSE Excellence 1.44
186 PRATEEK RAJ CSE FFEVER 1.80
187 VISHAL VERMA CSE FoodySpace 3.00
188 VISHAL VERMA CSE Arloesi 1.80
189 ROOPESH KUMAR CSE Skill Lotto 1.80
190 MD NIYAZ MBA OPPO Mobile 2.00
191 MD ASHRAF ALI MBA OPPO Mobile 2.00
192 SAAD ZAFAR CSE Codules Technologies 1.80
193 PRIYA SINHA CSE Limitless Mobility Solutions 1.80
194 JOEL MATHEW CSE Limitless Mobility Solutions 3.00
195 SHOA FATIMA ECE Limitless Mobility Solutions 3.00
196 BISHESHWARI SAMAL CSE Limitless Mobility Solutions 3.00
197 HIMANSHU CHAUHAN ME Climate Techno Services 1.20
198 TANUDEEP SINGH ME Indigo 2.16
199 SHADAB HASAN ME Golden Edge Engineering 1.80
200 BHUPENDRA SINGH ME Golden Edge Engineering 1.80
201 SHAMMI KUMAR ME Arrow Tech 1.80
202 PRINCE SAINI ME Raas Info Solution 2.16
203 GAURAV KUMAR TRIPATHI ME Arihant Duraplast   
204 SIDDARTH BARUN ME Arihant Duraplast   
205 HIMANSHU RAJ ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
206 MD AMJAD ALI ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
207 PINKU ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
208 MOHD AZHARUDDIN  ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
209 ANKIT RAJ ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
210 ANKIT SINGH ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
211 GAURAV KUMAR ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
212 ARPIT SINGH ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
213 SHANKER SHUWAN SHUKLA ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
214 PRINCE CHAUHAN  ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
215 PAPPU KUMAR MAHTO ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
216 KESHAV ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
217 VISHAL ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
218 MANOJ KUMAR VERMA ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
219 PRAVEJ AHMAD ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
220 ANURAG YADAV ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
221 SATYAM KUMAR ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
222 SIDDHARTHA RAJPOOT  ME Arihant Duraplast  1.26
223 KARTIKAY ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
224 RUPESH KUMAR ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
225 AWANEESH KUMAR ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
226 ABHISHEK SHARMA ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
227 PANKAJ SHARMA ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
228 MANMOHAN PANDEY ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
229 JAIPRAKASH KUMAR ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
230 SANJEET KUMAR ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
231 SHIVAM YADAV ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
232 DINESH PRATAP ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
233 PANKAJ SINGH YADAV ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
234 RAHUL SINGH ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
235 GAUTAM KUMAR ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
236 GOURAV SAGAR ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
237 ANKIT DHAR DUBEY ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
238 SHIVSHANKAR PAL ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
239 SAHIL ARORA ME Accurate Steel Forgings (India)  1.20
240 RADHIKA SHARMA CSE SRS Meditech 2.60
241 AMULYA ANURAG ECE Smartprix 1.80
242 VAIBHAV TEOTIA CSE SkilRock Technologies  2.40
243 ASHWIN RAJVANSHI CSE SkilRock Technologies  2.40
244 VIKAS KUMAR ECE Asahi India Glass  3.00
245 AAMIR MAHMOOD CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
246 ADITYA TIWARI CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
247 AKASH TYAGI CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
248 AKASH CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
249 ANKIT VASHISHTHA CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
250 ANMOL KUMAR PANDEY CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
251 GOVIND PATHAK CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
252 LALIT KUMAR CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
253 NAUSHAD ALAM CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
254 OMPRAKASH AWASTHI  CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
255 PRAKASH VERMA CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
256 PUSHPENDRA RAJ CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
257 SOHEB CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
258 SAHIM MANSURI CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
259 SHANTAM GARG CE DMRK Infocad 1.20
260 SUMIT GAUTAM CE Nestaway Technologies 2.80
261 OMPRAKASH AWASTHI  CE Nestaway Technologies 2.80
262 NISHTHA GUPTA CSE Nestaway Technologies 2.80
263 DEVENDRA SHARMA  ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
264 PRINCE GOYAL ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
265 BANWARI VERMA ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
266 VISHAL YADAV ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
267 SULTAN SAIFI ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
268 RAHUL KUMAR YADAV ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
269 RAJESH ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
270 DEEPAK SRIVASTAVA  ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
271 RAVIKANT YADAV ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
272 ROHIT SHARMA ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
273 TARKESHWAR KUMAR  ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
274 ROUSHAN PODDAR ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
275 GOURAV   ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
276 DHANANJAY SINGH ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
277 AMARPAL ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
278 IMRAN AHMAD ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
279 KESHAV ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
280 VIJAY SHANKAR RAI ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
281 SAGAR ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
282 AASIS SHARMA ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
283 SHANKER SHUWAN SHUKLA ME Suprajit Engineering  1.20
284 PRASHANT KUMAR VERMA ECE Sundak Solar 1.80
285 PRINCE TYAGI ECE Sundak Solar 1.80
286 ASHWANI KUMAR DUBEY ECE Sundak Solar 1.80
287 AUTAD RAJA EEE Sundak Solar 1.80
288 USHA EEE Sundak Solar 1.80
289 AMRENDRA PRATAP SINGH EEE Sundak Solar 1.80
290 HIMANSHU YADAV ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
291 PANKAJ KUMAR ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
292 RAHUL KUMAR YADAV ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
293 MUKESH KUMAR  ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
294 SHIVDUTT KUMAR ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
295 DEEPAK YADAV ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
296 ANIRUDH KUMAR ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
297 JITENDRA KUMAR ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
298 FIROZ ANSARI ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
299 KARTIK YADAV ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
300 ANURAG OJHA ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
301 SHIVAM KUMAR ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
302 SHIVAM PRATAP ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
303 MD SHADAB ALI ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
304 ABHIMANYU KUMAR MAURYA ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
305 DHWJENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN  ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
306 HIMANSHU CHAUHAN ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
307 ANSHUL SHARMA ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
308 VED PRAKASH ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
309 ANKIT SINGH ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
310 SHAHBAZ AHMAD ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
311 VIMAL SHARMA ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
312 MD JANESAR AKHTAR ME Lokesh Machines 1.24
313 BHARTI GARG MBA Shri Krishan Estates 1.80
314 BULBUL SHARMA MBA Sirocco 2.00
315 RAVI RANJAN KUMAR MBA Sirocco 2.00
316 DEEPIKA SAXENA MBA Sirocco 2.00
317 PANKAJ KUMAR RAJPUT MBA Sirocco 2.00
318 NIDHI SHARMA MBA AdaptA BIZ Technologies 1.56
319 KUMAR VISHU MBA Mobiloitte 1.80
320 NILOFAR NAHID CSE Millennium Group 1.80
321 SWATI ECE Millennium Group 1.80
322 SOMIYAA TANDON  CSE Motherson 1.80
323 AMEYA HARSHITA ECE Motherson 1.80
324 PRIYA SINHA CSE Motherson 1.80
325 MUSKAN SRIVASTAVA CSE Motherson 1.80
326 OMKAR SHARMA ME Motherson 1.80
327 ABHISHEK SHARMA ME New Holand (CNH Industrial (India) 1.80
328 ABHISHEK SHARMA ME New Holand (CNH Industrial (India) 1.80
329 SUMIT KUMAR MISHRA MBA Axis Bank N/A
330 PRATEEK RAJ CSE Stellar Group N/A
331 HARDEV SINGH CSE TekLink 2.40
332 ADARSH PANDEY CSE TekLink 2.40
333 KAVITA GAUTAM CSE TekLink 2.40
334 PRATEEK RAJ CSE TekLink 2.40
335 SHIVAM SINGH CSE TekLink 2.40
336 SWATI ECE TekLink 2.40
337 ASHWANI KUMAR DUBEY CSE TekLink 2.40
338 AMEYA HARSHITA CSE TekLink 2.40
339 SHOA FATIMA CSE TekLink 2.40
340 AMEYA HARSHITA ECE Mobinets 3.00
341 ASHWANI KUMAR DUBEY ECE Mobinets 3.00
342 SHOA FATIMA ECE Mobinets 3.00
343 SWATI ECE Mobinets 3.00

and more...

Facilities


Sports
Yes
Library
Yes
Hostel
Yes
Transport
Yes
Canteen
Yes
Medical
Yes
Security
Yes
Gym
Yes

Reviews / Ratings


My Overall Review For ITS Greater Noida
Reviewed on Jun 15, 2019 by Divya sharma
This is a average college

Reviews / Ratings


CAPTCHA!

Contact Us


  • Mobile Number +91 8285939026


Address

46, Knowledge Park III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308

how to embed google map
Are You looking for Admission Help to join Top College / University in India? Click Here!
SUBSCRIBE YUVAMIND NEWSLETTER
COPYRIGHT © 2018 YUVAMIND. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. THE LOGOS/IMAGES ARE SHOWN ON THIS WEBSITE BELONG TO THE RESPECTIVE OWNERS / PATNERS.
Disclaimer: Yuvamind doesn't provide admission on its own, the website has published the details are based on research OR provided by the second party to help the aspirants, If you find inappropriate contents on this website please tell us, your suggestions shall be highly appreciated.